LA RONDE DES COTEAUX GLAINOIS 2018

Nom de la course Nombre d'inscrits
24 km 10
6.5 km 16
3000 m 1
1500 m 2
800 m 9
300 m 2
Seuls les dossiers payés sont visibles sur cette page.
Nom
Prénom
CP
Ville
Paiement
C.M / Lic.
Club
Course
Cat.
Validé
ARNAUD
Fabrice
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
ARVEUF
Lionel
63200
RIOM
OK
Reçu
24 km
Master V1
BARDIN
Jean-Michel
63122
CEYRAT
OK
Reçu
CACF RUNNING
6.5 km
Master V3
BATIFOY
Johanna
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
3000 m
Banjamin
BEAUPERTUIS
Etienne
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
1500 m
Poussin
BERRE
Frédéric
63430
Pont-du-Château
OK
Reçu
Courir à Pont-du-Château
6.5 km
Master V3
BLANC
Lucie
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
BRUN
Céline
63000
clermont ferrand
OK
Reçu
VULCARAID
24 km
Senior
CASTANER
Marine
63000
CLERMONT FERRAND
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Senior
CHATENET
Pierre
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
CHATENET
Antoine
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
300 m
Baby Athlé
CONNOIS
François
63670
ORCET
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Senior
COUPAT
Lise
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
DEL GIUDICE
Michel
63340
st germain lembron
OK
Reçu
us issoire
6.5 km
Master V2
DELAIRE
Nicolas
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
DUMAS
Christophe
15400
RIOM-ES-MONTAGNES
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Master V2
ESTIC
Laura
43100
Brioude
OK
Non Reçu
24 km
Senior
FORASTE
Claire
63350
Maringues
OK
Reçu
Limagne athletes endurance chappes
6.5 km
Senior
FOURNIER
Louison
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
GARCIA
Frederic
03200
VICHY
OK
Reçu
LIFETRI
24 km
Master V1
GRENET
Pascal
63122
Ceyrat
OK
Reçu
2ep ASR
24 km
Master V1
GUEHENNEC
Bertrand
63350
BULHON
OK
Non Reçu
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANCE
6.5 km
Senior
JONARD
Gael
63830
DURTOL
OK
Reçu
24 km
Master V1
JUDON
Ilhan
63190
BORT-L ETANG
OK
Reçu
puissance 3 cournon
1500 m
Poussin
JUDON
Ethan
63190
BORT-L ETANG
OK
Non Reçu
300 m
Baby Athlé
LAMBERT
Nathan
63260
Thuret
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
MATUSSIERE
Jonathan
63350
Crevant laveine
OK
Non Reçu
6.5 km
Senior
MATUSSIÈRE
Clara
63350
Crevant-Laveine
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Senior
NEBOUT
Sebastien
63160
BILLOM
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Master V1
NEBOUT
Stephanie
63160
BILLOM
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Master V1
NEDJADI
Brigitte
63122
CEYRAT
OK
Reçu
ASPTT Clermont
6.5 km
Master V2
NIEPSUJEWICZ
Leana
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Non Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
PABIOT
Thierry
63430
PONT DU CHATEAU
OK
Reçu
Courir à Pont Du Château
6.5 km
Master V2
PARROT
Pierre-Baptiste
63260
THURET
OK
Reçu
LAE
6.5 km
Senior
PERS
Maxime
63110
BEAUMONT
OK
Reçu
24 km
Senior
PRAUD
Louann
63160
glaine montaigut
OK
Reçu
800 m
Ecole d'Athlétisme
ROUILLON
Baptiste
63000
CLERMONT FERRAND
OK
Reçu
6.5 km
Espoir
TRANQUARD
Guillaume
63140
CHATELGUYON
OK
Reçu
24 km
Master V1
VALLÉE
Sébastien
63190
Lezoux
OK
Reçu
Team KUPPA A
24 km
Master V1
ZANOLETTI
Michaël
63540
Romagnat
OK
Reçu
24 km
Senior