TRANLOUP TRAIL 2018

Nom de la course Nombre d'inscrits
DUO 21km 26
COURSE 10km 25
RANDO 10km 0
Seuls les dossiers payés sont visibles sur cette page.
Nom
Prénom
CP
Ville
Paiement
C.M / Lic.
Club
Course
Cat.
Validé
AMESLANT
Arnaud
23220
BONNAT
OK
Reçu
FVP BOUSSAC
DUO 21km
Senior
AUDOUARD
Claude
63400
CHAMALIERES
OK
Non Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V3
AUSSIETTE
Frédéric
18200
ARCOMPS
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Master V1
AUSSIETTE
Isabelle
18200
ARCOMPS
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Master V1
BERTHELIER
Denis
03410
st victor
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V1
BERTHELIER
Regis
03170
SAINT-ANGEL
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V1
BOURZAT
Vincent
69003
LYON 03
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Senior
COUEGNAT
Pascaline
23250
CHAVANAT
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Senior
COUVÉ
Pierre-Olivier
23200
Blessac
OK
Non Reçu
COURSE 10km
Senior
DANGLARD
Sébastien
23300
LA SOUTERRAINE
OK
Reçu
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE
DUO 21km
Senior
DELRIEU
Jean-Luc
23500
felletin
OK
Reçu
EA AUBUSSON
COURSE 10km
Master V3
DUPLAN
Corinne
19260
treignac
OK
Reçu
S/L BUGEAT TREIGNAC ATHLETISME
DUO 21km
Master V2
GARON
Benoit
23500
FELLETIN
OK
Reçu
EA AUBUSSON
COURSE 10km
Senior
GUILLEMOT
Eric
23150
SOUS-PARSAT
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V2
HAMEL
Francois
23000
SAINT LEGER LE GUERETOIS
OK
Reçu
LEYRENNE AC
COURSE 10km
Master V1
JANICAUD
Flore
63400
CHAMALIERES
OK
Reçu
LES FLAMMES ATHLETIQUES CHAMALIERES
DUO 21km
Master V1
JARDY
Stéphane
23000
Saint Fiel
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V1
KHALLOUKY
Bouchaïb
23000
gueret
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
COURSE 10km
Master V1
LACAUD
Veronique
23380
GLENIC
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V2
LAUBY
Guillaume
23480
st michel de veisse
OK
Reçu
Limoge Athlé
DUO 21km
Senior
LAUMAY
Jérôme
23130
CHENERAILLES
OK
Reçu
GOUZON COURT
COURSE 10km
Master V1
LAVAUGAUTIER
Patrice
23240
Lizieres
OK
Reçu
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE
COURSE 10km
Senior
LEGER
Jean-Paul
23000
SAINT SULPICE LE GUERETOIS
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V2
LEGRAND
Benjamin
57370
Phalsbourg
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Senior
MAHAUT
Patrice
23170
Lépaud
OK
Reçu
FVP BOUSSAC
COURSE 10km
Master V2
MILON
Franck
03100
MONTLUCON
OK
Reçu
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
DUO 21km
Master V2
MILON
Philippe
03100
MONTLUCON
OK
Reçu
Team Red Bounty
DUO 21km
Master V2
NEYRET
Franck
23140
jarnages
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Master V1
PARADOUX
Christophe
23480
st michel de veisse
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V2
PENARD
Anne Laure
23110
Évaux les bains
OK
Reçu
Fvp boussac
COURSE 10km
Senior
PENARD
Sébastien
23110
Evaux les bains
OK
Non Reçu
Team evaux les bains triathlon
COURSE 10km
Senior
PETINON
Annick
23380
AJAIN
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V1
PETIT
Jérôme
23000
SAINT FIEL
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Master V1
PICHON
Céline
24370
st julien de lampon
OK
Reçu
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A
DUO 21km
Master V1
PICHON
Christophe
24370
st julien de lampon
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Master V1
POUGET
Bastien
23200
NEOUX
OK
Non Reçu
COURSE 10km
Senior
RAMOS
Sandrine
23250
PONTARION
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Master V1
RATINET
Thierry
03100
MONTLUCON
OK
Reçu
TRIATHLON ACADÉMIE MONLUCON
DUO 21km
Master V2
RAYMOND
Cyrille
23140
Cressat
OK
Reçu
LEYRENNE AC
COURSE 10km
Master V1
RAZET
Vivien
23000
guéret
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Senior
REBEIX
Evelyne
23000
GUERET
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V2
RONDIER
Sebastien
23200
st alpinien
OK
Reçu
E A Aubusson triathlonu
COURSE 10km
Senior
RONTEIX
Charly
23200
AUBUSSON
OK
Reçu
COURSE 10km
Espoir
ROUSSEL
Cecile
23200
AUBUSSON
OK
Reçu
EA AUBUSSON
COURSE 10km
Senior
SAHRAOUI
Riadh
03100
MONTLUCON
OK
Reçu
DUO 21km
Senior
SEBIRE
Arnaud
36140
AIGURANDE
OK
Reçu
FVP BOUSSAC
COURSE 10km
Master V1
SOULEBOT
Agnes
23190
Lupersat
OK
Reçu
EA AUBUSSON
COURSE 10km
Master V2
TAVERNIER
Laurent
23360
Lourdoueix Saint Pierrre
OK
Reçu
FVP BOUSSAC
COURSE 10km
Master V1
TERRET
Stéphane
23220
mortroux
OK
Reçu
FVP BOUSSAC
DUO 21km
Senior
VERGOZ
Anne Catherine
23000
SAINT LAURENT
OK
Reçu
GLENIC SPORT NATURE
DUO 21km
Master V2
VIELMAS
Cyril
23200
st pardoux le neuf
OK
Reçu
EA AUBUSSON
DUO 21km
Senior