VALBERG SNOW TRAIL 2019

Nom de la course Nombre d'inscrits
10 km 90
Seuls les dossiers payés sont visibles sur cette page.
Nom
Prénom
CP
Ville
Paiement
C.M / Lic.
Club
Course
Cat.
Validé
ALCARAZ
Aurelien
06390
Berre les alpes
OK
Non Reçu
Team panettone
10 km
Senior
ALEXANDRE
Dimitri
06240
BEAUSOLEIL
OK
Non Reçu
CHPG
10 km
Master V1
ASCENSIO
Anais
13000
Marseille
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
BAID
Philippe
06300
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
Massoins
10 km
Master V5
BARTHE
Nicolas
06100
NICE
OK
Reçu
Armée de Terre
10 km
Senior
BAYET
Perrine
06140
VENCE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
BELFIORE
Massimo
83140
six fours les plages
OK
Reçu
Vésubie Trail Club
10 km
Master V3
BERBIGUIER
JACQUES
04370
BEAUVEZER
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V2
BERGMAN
CHRISTOPHE
06300
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V2
BONNEFOND
Hubert
06000
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
BOURCIER
Bérengère
06100
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
Stade Laurentin Triathlon
10 km
Master V1
BOURCIER
Pascal
06160
ANTIBES
OK
Non Reçu
Amadeus
10 km
Master V1
BOURCIER
Sophie
06160
ANTIBES
OK
Non Reçu
ESPERANCE ANTIBES
10 km
Master V1
BOUZIAT
Lorlyne
06000
Nice
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
CALZARELLI
Calzarelli
06200
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
CAPUS
Vincent
06140
Vence
OK
Reçu
US Cagnes Triathlon
10 km
Master V1
CARPENTIER
Jean-René
83460
LES ARCS
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
CARRER
Diane
06000
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
CASTELLANA DEMOL
Corine
06800
CAGNES SUR MER
OK
Non Reçu
Team Panettone Trail
10 km
Master V2
CHAIX
Olivier
06270
VILLENEUVE LOUBET
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
CHARIAULT
SEBASTIEN
06440
peillon
OK
Non Reçu
Nice Triathlon Club - FALICON TEAM TRI
10 km
Master V1
CHARLON
Marlène
06000
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
Falicoun trail plaisir
10 km
Master V2
COCHEME
Sylvain
13012
MARSEILLE 12
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
COCHEMÉ
Vincent
13012
MARSEILLE 12
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
CONROY
Niamh
KT17 4JP
Epsom
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
CORSO
Jeremy
06250
MOUGINS
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
COUDRAIN
Francois
06500
CASTELLAR
OK
Non Reçu
Viclaire.Spoon
10 km
Master V2
DALMASSO
Sylvain
06200
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
DAUVERGNE
Théophile
06480
LA COLLE SUR LOUP
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
DESSAINT
Vincent
06500
menton
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V2
DOGNA
Adrien
06130
GRASSE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
DOMINSKI
Frank
06400
CANNES
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
DUCHE
Sebastien
06200
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V1
DUFOUR
Maxime
06800
CAGNES SUR MER
OK
Non Reçu
VISCACHA
10 km
Master V1
DUPREZ
Léonard
06670
LEVENS
OK
Reçu
TEAM PANETTONE
10 km
Master V1
FANTON
Romane
31500
TOULOUSE
OK
Non Reçu
clo levens
10 km
Senior
FERRERO
Pascal
06450
BELVEDERE
OK
Reçu
BARVER
10 km
Master V2
FIGASSO
Olivier
06300
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V1
FOUQUET
Bruno
06600
ANTIBES
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
GIORDANA
Emmanuel
77100
MEAUX
OK
Reçu
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
10 km
Master V1
GUERRERO
FANNY
06610
LA GAUDE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
ICHIR
Véronique
06100
2050
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V2
ICHIR
JADE
06100
2050
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
JULIE
Achard
06710
LA TOUR
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
LELIEVRE
Logan
93170
BAGNOLET
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
LELIEVRE
JL
14510
GONNEVILLE SUR MER
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V3
LELIEVRE
Etham
58000
Nevers
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
LEPILLEUR
Thomas
06130
GRASSE
OK
Reçu
Biot AC
10 km
Senior
LOPEZ
SERGE
83520
ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS
OK
Reçu
SPORTIPS
10 km
Master V2
MARCHAL
Jean pierre
06200
Nice
OK
Non Reçu
Falicountrailplaisir
10 km
Master V2
MENGUY
Valérie
83600
FREJUS
OK
Non Reçu
Amslf/oxubii
10 km
Master V2
MOERMAN
Niels
06670
Levens
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Junior
MONACO
David
06100
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
MONACO
Loan
06100
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Cadet
MONTAGNAC
Jeremy
06130
GRASSE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
PERRIN
Julie
06110
Le Cannet
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
PERUGGIA
Audrey
06300
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
Massoins
10 km
Master V1
PESSIONE
Philippe
06300
NICE
OK
Reçu
MASSOINS
10 km
Master V2
POINT
Julien
69003
LYON 03
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
PONGERARD
Kevin
83000
toulon
OK
Reçu
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE
10 km
Senior
POTTIER
Leslie
69003
LYON 03
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
POTTIER
Anthony
130000
13000
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
PRATICO
Antony
38000
Grenoble
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
PRATICO
Justine
06470
GUILLAUMES
OK
Reçu
10 km
Junior
PREUMONT
Laurane
37000
TOURS
OK
Reçu
Club course ENPC
10 km
Espoir
PREUMONT
Sylvain
37000
TOURS
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V2
PRIGENT
Pierre
75014
PARIS 14
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
RAVEL
Ravel
06300
NICE
OK
Reçu
Team Panettone trail
10 km
Master V1
REALE
Davide
06000
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
ROUBIN
Jerome
06470
Guillaumes
OK
Non Reçu
CSPM
10 km
Senior
ROUX
Mathieu
84300
cavaillon
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
ROUX
Sebastien
83160
LA VALETTE DU VAR
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
SAINTVOIRIN
JEREMY
06470
valberg
OK
Reçu
cspm valberg
10 km
Espoir
SCOMPIGLI
MARION
06700
SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
OK
Non Reçu
Stade Laurentin Triathlon
10 km
Senior
SENICOURT
LAURENT
06640
SAINT JEANNET
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V1
SENICOURT
Vanessa
06640
SAINT JEANNET
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V1
SERENO
SEBASTIEN
06700
SAINT LAURENT DU VAR
OK
Reçu
Team Nissa Triathlon
10 km
Senior
SOBBEL
Carla
06100
NICE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V2
SPERANZA
ANTONY
06240
BEAUSOLEIL
OK
Reçu
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES
10 km
Master V1
TESSON
Helene
06000
NICE
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
TRIPPOLINI
Fred
06730
SAINT ANDRE
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V1
TURI
Audrey
06200
NICE
OK
Reçu
stade laurentin triathlon
10 km
Master V1
URRUTY
Maxime
31500
TOULOUSE
OK
Non Reçu
Clo levens
10 km
Senior
URRUTY
Lucie
06670
Levens
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Senior
VACHEZ
Florian
04240
ANNOT
OK
Reçu
10 km
Senior
VIAL
Baptiste
06140
Vence
OK
Reçu
US Cagnes Triathlon
10 km
Master V1
VIAL
Julie
06140
Vence
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
VICIDOMINI
Laurent
83300
DRAGUIGNAN
OK
Reçu
10 km
Master V1
WANTZ
Antoine
67560
ROSENWILLER
OK
Reçu
Club course ENPC
10 km
Espoir
ZANOTTI
CLAUDE
04240
ST BENOIT
OK
Non Reçu
10 km
Master V4