|
ALTHEER |
Charlotte |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
ARTERO |
Aurélie |
OK |
Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
ASCENSIO |
Jean-Louis |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
ATTANASIO |
Barthélémy |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
ATTANASIO |
Marc |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
AUBERT |
Catherine |
OK |
Reçu |
ASVA CE sanofi |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BADO |
Jean-Christophe |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BAILLY |
Caroline |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BALDVINSSON |
Birkir |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
BALLAND |
Romain |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BALLUAIS |
Nicolas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
BARBAUD |
Nicolas |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
BARRAL |
Laetitia |
OK |
Non Reçu |
26 route du run |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
BARRIER |
Olivia |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
BASTIÉ |
Jean-Pierre |
OK |
Reçu |
BIOT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
BELLARDIE |
Stéphanie |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
BETTENDORF |
Mathieu |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BEUNAICHE |
Franck |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BEYSSAC |
Florent |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BIDAULT |
Christophe |
OK |
Reçu |
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE |
UTBA 80 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
BIDEAU |
Jean Marie |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BIROT |
Marion |
OK |
Reçu |
RIVIERA TRIATHLON CLUB |
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BITARD |
Franck |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BOISSIERE |
Eric |
OK |
Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BOISSIERE |
Dominique |
OK |
Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
BOIVIN |
Alexandra |
OK |
Reçu |
EACREIL |
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BOULAY |
Maxime |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BOYER |
Arnaud |
OK |
Reçu |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
UTBA 80 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
BRIZE |
Olivier |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
BRUN |
Fabien |
OK |
Reçu |
Kinaxia |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
BRUN |
Philippe |
OK |
Reçu |
AC CANNES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
BRUN |
Gilles |
OK |
Reçu |
ACTIV SPORT SANTE ANTIBES |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
BRUNOD |
Mathieu |
OK |
Non Reçu |
A.S.D MONTAGNESPRIT |
Défi TBA 105 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
BUTTIGLIERO |
Laurent |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
CAGNATO |
Anthony |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CAILLIS |
Mehdi |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CAMPO |
Patrice |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CAPPADONA |
Thierry |
OK |
Non Reçu |
thierry cappadona |
UTBA 80 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
CARREZ |
Thomas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
CARVALHO |
Dominic |
OK |
Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
CASTELLON |
Sylvain |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
CATHERINE |
Jérôme |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
CECCHI |
Patrice |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
CERILLON |
Camille |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CHAVRIER |
Caroline |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CHRETIEN |
Yoann |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
COPPE |
Arnaud |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
CORNISH |
David |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CORRAL |
Mathias |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
COSTE |
Sophie |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
CRASNIER |
Pascal |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
CRUNELLE |
Amaury |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
CUBRIS |
Cyril |
OK |
Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
CUTAIA |
Francis |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
D HALEWYN |
Stéphane |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
DAMBRINE |
Edouard |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DAVID |
Thibaud |
OK |
Reçu |
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DAVIS |
Cutter |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DAYEZ |
Marc |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DECAMPS |
Frédéric |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DECHAINE |
Loïc |
OK |
Reçu |
ASOA |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
DECOUACON |
Rémi |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DECOUX |
Paul |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DEDIEU |
Quentin |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DELAUNE |
Jérôme |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DELEPLANQUE |
Jerome |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DEMARAN |
Richard |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DERON |
Nicolas |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DESVIGNE |
Georges |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
DEVISMES |
Claire |
OK |
Reçu |
COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DIERICKX |
Fabien |
OK |
Reçu |
ASL THALES |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
DOLLA |
Fabien |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
DONETTI |
Arnaud |
OK |
Non Reçu |
TEAM MOUTARDE 2001 |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
DOSSIN |
Guillaume |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
DOUBLET |
Jean-Marc |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
DOUBLET |
Laurence |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
DOVNIKOVIC |
Théodore |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
DROUET |
Virignie |
OK |
Reçu |
Paris Sport Club |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DUCHEMIN |
Angelique |
OK |
Reçu |
COURIR A PEILLON |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
DUCOLEGE |
Mathieu |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DULERY |
Frederic |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DUPERRET |
Tom |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DUPUY |
Matthieu |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
DURAND |
Sébastien |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DURAND |
Laurence |
OK |
Reçu |
ASOA |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
DUTTO |
Africa |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
EGLE |
Julien |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
ERRERA |
Joanna |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
FERARY |
Audrey |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
FERBACH |
Alan |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
FERRAND |
Emilien |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
FINCK |
Thomas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
FRANQUIN |
Valerie |
OK |
Reçu |
AC CANNES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
FREI |
Natacha |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
FREI |
André |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
FREZE |
Cédric |
OK |
Non Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
FRONGIA |
Eric |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
GALPIN |
Sébastien |
OK |
Reçu |
SÉBASTIEN |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
GARDIEN |
Xavier |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
GENET |
Emilien |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
GERTOSIO |
Michel |
OK |
Reçu |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
GHANTOUS |
Fadi |
OK |
Reçu |
AC CANNES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
GIMENO |
Stephane |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
GINGREAU |
Frédéric |
OK |
Reçu |
COURIR A PEILLON |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
GIRY |
Cédric |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L MASSY AS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
GODEFROI |
Joce |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
GOLETTO |
Aymeric |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
GOMEZ |
Nicolas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
GREMY |
Dominique |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
GUEDOU |
Arnaud |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
GUICHERD |
Charles |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
GUILLON |
Patrice |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
GUIOT |
Vincent |
OK |
Reçu |
ASL THALES |
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
GUIRAUD |
Alain |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
GULLI |
Charly |
OK |
Non Reçu |
FIT POWER |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
HENRI |
Nicolas |
OK |
Reçu |
AOMA |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
HENRY |
Pascal |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
HOUSSEMAND |
Fabienne |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
HUGUET |
Christophe |
OK |
Reçu |
Les tigres raphaelois |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
ISCAYES |
Madina |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
JACON |
Anne-Lise |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
JACQUEMIER |
François |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
JACQUOT |
Damien |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
JANIN |
Yann |
OK |
Reçu |
Tlc Napoule |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
JOBET |
David |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
JULIN |
Thibaut |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
KAISERMAYR |
Martin |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
KATHRIN |
Lösing |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
KILMARTIN |
Jane |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
KULPA |
Denis |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
LACROIX |
Guillaume |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LAMECHE |
Maxime |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LAMOULIATTE GUINIER |
Agnes |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
LANNIAUX |
Jerome |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
LANNIAUX |
Nadine |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
LANTERI |
Lucile |
OK |
Reçu |
AS MONACO ATHLETISME |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
LAVOIE |
Frederick |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LE CORRE |
Patrick |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ATHLE THEIX |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
LE MIERE |
Jean |
OK |
Reçu |
A.C.CANNES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
LEBOEUF |
Yves-Gabriel |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Défi TBA 105 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LECARPENTIER |
Samuel |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
LECOCQ |
Jerome |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
LECORCHE |
Ugo |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
LEFRANCOIS |
Maxime |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LEPORÉ |
Eric |
OK |
Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
LESONGEUR |
Mickael |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
LETIZIA |
Elodie |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LOCQUETTE |
Corinne |
OK |
Non Reçu |
EPIC ET TRAIL |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
LOCQUETTE |
Thierry |
OK |
Non Reçu |
EPIC ET TRAIL |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
LOPEZ NEGRO |
Pablo |
OK |
Non Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
LOTT |
Jérôme |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
LOUSSE |
Geoffroy |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
MAGRE |
Adeline |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
MAIGNOT |
Celine |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
MAILLARD |
Bastien |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
MAILLAREC |
Joachim |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
MAILLOT |
Jeanne |
OK |
Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
MALVOISIN |
Thierry |
OK |
Reçu |
EPIC & TRAIL |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
MANTAUX |
Virginie |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
MARCELLIN |
Frances |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
MAREE |
Florent |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
MARGORITORA |
Julia |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
MARTIAL |
Patrice |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
MASSA |
Christophe |
OK |
Non Reçu |
Cavigal Nice Triathlon |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
MASSICARD |
Anne |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
MASSON |
Regis |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
MATHOULIN |
Gerald |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
MAUFROID |
Michel |
OK |
Reçu |
VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
MENARD |
Alexandra |
OK |
Non Reçu |
Epic et trail |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
MICHEAU |
Alexandre |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
MINAULT |
Alain |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
MITERMITTE |
Thierry |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
MOREAU |
Marie Laure |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
MORVAN |
Yan |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
UTBA 80 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
NADEAU |
Nicolas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
NORTIER |
Thierry |
OK |
Reçu |
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
OUTREBON |
Bastien |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
PAGÈS |
Jean-Simon |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
PALENZUELA |
Jérémy |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
PALLADINO |
Geraldibe |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
PARIS |
Dominique |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
PASTOR |
Roland |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
PEILLON |
Laurence |
OK |
Non Reçu |
TEAM MOUTARDE 2001 |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
PEREIRA |
Ludovic |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
PERRIN |
Laurent |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
PERROT |
Laetitia |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
PETER |
Molduano |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
PEZET |
Christelle |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
PHILIP |
Goodswen |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
PITTMAN |
Pierre |
OK |
Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
PORÉE |
Emmanuel |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
PORTELETTE |
Thierry |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
POTIER |
Baptiste |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
PRADIER |
Clémentine |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
QUENTIN |
Vincent |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
RAEPSAET |
Franck |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
RAIMBAULT |
Francois |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
RAIMOND |
Patrick |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
RAMI |
Laurent |
OK |
Non Reçu |
K2 Performance |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
RANDAZZINI |
Jean-Michel |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
REIZER |
Mathieu |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
RENDA |
Sylvain |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
RICCIO |
Laurence |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
ROBAGLIA |
Lionel |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
ROBINET |
Xavier |
OK |
Reçu |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
TBA 47 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
ROUGIER |
Siv B. |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
RUBIO |
Cedric |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
RUBIO |
Stephane |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
RUFF |
Denis |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M7 |
|
|
|
RUPP |
Camille |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
SALESSE |
Eric |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
SCANDOLA |
Christophe |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
SCHAEFFER |
Guillaume |
OK |
Reçu |
AMADEUS |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
SENECHAL |
Pascal |
OK |
Reçu |
TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL |
TBA 47 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
SENECHAULT |
Stephane |
OK |
Reçu |
XMEN |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
SENS |
Jerome |
OK |
Reçu |
LA CAVALCADE |
UTBA 80 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
SIGRIST |
Marie Pierre |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
SILVE |
Francois |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
SIMONIN |
Maud |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ESPERANCE ANTIBES |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
SOUIA |
Steeve |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
STEPHAN |
Jérémie |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
STOCARD |
Remi |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE CHARMES |
UTBA 80 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
STROCH |
Jean-Charles |
OK |
Reçu |
AC MONTESSON |
Défi TBA 105 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
SUPIOT |
Herve |
OK |
Reçu |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME* |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
TARDIEU |
Damien |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
THALMANN |
Nicolas |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
THIBAUDEAU |
Mikael |
OK |
Reçu |
THALES ALENIA SPACE |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
THIESSON |
Thierry |
OK |
Reçu |
Epic et Trail |
TBA 47 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
TORRE |
Anaëlle |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L MASSY AS |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
TORRES |
Guilhem |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
TOUSSAINT |
Gaelle |
OK |
Non Reçu |
TEAM MOUTARDE 2001 |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
TOYA |
Olivier |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
URTADO |
Jean-Christophe |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M2 |
|
|
|
UTARD |
Mathieu |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
VANSTAEN |
Guilherme |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
VAREILLE |
Philippe |
OK |
Non Reçu |
PAYS DE BRIVE A.C. |
TBA 47 km |
M4 |
|
|
|
VASSEUR |
Antoine |
OK |
Non Reçu |
AMADEUS |
UTBA 80 km |
M0 |
|
|
|
VEDOVATI |
Antoine |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
VENDETTI |
Marc |
OK |
Reçu |
AS MONACO |
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
VERNE |
Dorian |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
VEROT |
Marc |
OK |
Non Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
VETTESE |
Marine |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
Senior |
|
|
|
VILLEMIN |
Guillaume |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
WALOSZEK |
Julie |
OK |
Reçu |
S/L VGA ATTICHY |
TBA 47 km |
M1 |
|
|
|
WEY |
Etienne |
OK |
Reçu |
|
TBA 47 km |
M5 |
|
|
|
WILLIAMS |
Steve |
OK |
Reçu |
|
UTBA 80 km |
M3 |
|
|
|
ZARAGOZA |
Jean Jacques |
OK |
Reçu |
|
Ptit TBA 25 km |
M5 |
|
|